ROZVRH OBSAZENOSTI  2022/2023

  
čas učebna OÁZA Pondělí   
jméno 
 Úterý 
jméno 
Středa
jméno
Čtvrtek 
jméno
    Pátek       jméno Sobota

jméno/NH

Neděle 

NH

8:00
8:45

___  

___ 

 ___  

 ___

    ___

___

___ 

8:45
9:30

___  

___

 ___

 ___

Če.Jan     MarcelaŠkabroudová

 ___

___ 

9:30
10:15

  ___  

___ 

      ___ 

 ___

Za.Kateřina   MarcelaŠkabroudová

___

___ 

 10:15  11:00

 ___

___

 Pe.Kateřina   MarcelaŠkabroudová 

 ___

Šv.Iva   MarcelaŠkabroudová 

___

___ 

11:00
11:45

___

Do.Tereza   ErikaKrtková od 31.1.

Be.Lukáš     MarcelaŠkabroudová  

 ___

       MarcelaŠkabroudová

 ___

___ 

11:45
12:30

  ___

 Šv. Michaela ErikaKrtková

     ___

  ___

  Ha.Jiří   MarcelaŠkabroudová

  ___

___ 

12:30
13:15

   ___ 

 Šv. Michaela   ErikaKrtková

   Ko.Pavla     MarcelaŠkabroudová

    ___

 Mariia 5x podzim.     MarcelaŠkabroudová

___

___ 

13:15
14:00

Gl.Viktorie     OndřejHorňas 

 Va.Matěj    OndřejHorňas  

   Hr.Adam    MarcelaŠkabroudová  

Or.Barbora    OndřejHorňas

   Va.Ester       MarcelaŠkabroudová

___

___ 

 
14:00
14:45

La.Vojtěch     OndřejHorňas 

   Pa.Čeněk   OndřejHorňas  

  Bí.Valentýna    MarcelaŠkabroudová

Ko.Lenka   OndřejHorňas

   Ho.Tomáš     OndřejHorňas

___

__ _ 

   
14:45
15:30

    Ku.???     OndřejHorňas

Ma.Rozarka,Amalka    OndřejHorňas 

   Šv.AnnaMarie   MarcelaŠkabroudová

 Ma.Anna   OndřejHorňas   

 Je.Petr     OndřejHorňas     

___  

  ___ 

15:30
16:15

Pr.Vojtěch     OndřejHorňas

 Ba.Barbora     OndřejHorňas

 No.Williem    MarcelaŠkabroudová  

 Ba.Hana   OndřejHorňas 

 Je.Lucie   OndřejHorňas

 ___  

    ___

16:15
17:00

Or.Barbora    OndřejHorňas 

   Ně.Marek   OndřejHorňas

   Mo.Filip    MarcelaŠkabroudová

  Ha.Radek    OndřejHorňas 

Bo.Nikolas     OndřejHorňas

  ___  

 ___

17:00
17:45

 Zi.Jan   OndřejHorňass

Pou.Jan   OndřejHorňas  

   Fu. Petr        MarcelaŠkabroudová

 Li.Martina     OndřejHorňas

Ol.Anastázie   OndřejHorňas

___   

     ___ 

17:45
18:30

 St.Libor   OndřejHorňas  

    Dó.Adriana       OndřejHorňas  

 ___

 Pl.Matěj     OndřejHorňas      

    Ro.Vojtěch     OndřejHorňas  

  ___  

  ___

18:30
19:15

   Ng.Hani     OndřejHorňas 

 Br.Martina   OndřejHorňas

 ___ 

  Re.Denis   OndřejHorňass 

St.Jitka    OndřejHorňas  

  ___       

  ___

19:15
20:00

  Ja.Zuzana   OndřejHorňas

  Pe.Blanka   OndřejHorňas 

 ___

Hu.Marcela     OndřejHorňas   

   VOLNÉ   OndřejHorňas

___    

  ___

20:00
20:45

Ro.Jakub   OndřejHorňas    

  volné po       dohodě  

___ 

 volné po       dohodě     

      volné po      dohodě

 

 ___ 

 H
Hudečkova PONDĚLÍ ÚTERÝ
16:30 - 17:15 Ng. David

ErikaKrtková

 
16:00 - 17:00 Ho.Eliška

ErikaKrtková

Ze. Natálie

ErikaKrtková

____________________